Mixed Turnier Lner Tennis Vereine
vom 8.7.2016 bis 10.7.2016

212Mixed 4040 DJK/TCB - 40 BWAFr 08.07.201616:00Platz 2
213Mixed 6060 BWA - 60 LSVFr 08.07.201616:00Platz 3
112Mixed 6060 TVP - 60 TVAFr 08.07.201616:00Platz 4
213Mixed 1818 TGG - 18 DJK/TCBFr 08.07.201616:00Platz 5
112Mixed 5050 TVP - 50 DJK/TCBFr 08.07.201616:00Platz 6
212Mixed 3030 BWA - 30 LSVFr 08.07.201617:30Platz 3
112Mixed 3030 TGG - 30 DJK/TCBFr 08.07.201617:30Platz 4
113Mixed 4040 LSV - 40 TVAFr 08.07.201617:30Platz 5
123Mixed 1818 LSV - 18 TVAFr 08.07.201618:00Platz 2
223Mixed 5050 TGG - 50 BWAFr 08.07.201618:30Platz 6
223Mixed 1818 BWA - 18 DJK/TCBFr 08.07.201619:00Platz 5
223Mixed 3030 LSV - 30 TVASa 09.07.201612:30Platz 6
123Mixed 5050 DJK/TCB - 50 TVASa 09.07.201613:00Platz 2
223Mixed 6060 TGG - 60 LSVSa 09.07.201613:00Platz 3
113Mixed 6060 TVP - 60 DJK/TCBSa 09.07.201613:00Platz 4
112Mixed 1818 TVP - 18 LSVSa 09.07.201613:00Platz 5
223Mixed 4040 BWA - 40 TGGSa 09.07.201614:30Platz 2
112Mixed 4040 LSV - 40 TVPSa 09.07.201614:30Platz 3
113Mixed 3030 TGG - 30 TVPSa 09.07.201614:30Platz 4
212Mixed 5050 LSV - 50 TGGSa 09.07.201614:30Platz 5
212Mixed 1818 TGG - 18 BWASa 09.07.201614:30Platz 6
213Mixed 3030 BWA - 30 TVASa 09.07.201616:00Platz 2
212Mixed 6060 BWA - 60 TGGSa 09.07.201616:00Platz 3
123Mixed 6060 TVA - 60 DJK/TCBSa 09.07.201616:00Platz 4
113Mixed 1818 TVP - 18 TVASa 09.07.201616:00Platz 5
113Mixed 5050 TVP - 50 TVASa 09.07.201616:00Platz 6
213Mixed 4040 DJK/TCB - 40 TGGSa 09.07.201617:30Platz 2
123Mixed 4040 TVP - 40 TVASa 09.07.201617:30Platz 3
213Mixed 5050 LSV - 50 BWASa 09.07.201617:30Platz 4
123Mixed 3030 DJK/TCB - 30 TVPSa 09.07.201617:30Platz 5
136Endrunde Mixed 1818 3. Gr. A - 18 3. Gr. BSo 10.07.201610:00Platz 4
156Endrunde Mixed 3030 3. Gr. B - 30 3. Gr. ASo 10.07.201610:00Platz 5
115Endrunde Mixed 4040 3. Gr. B - 40 3. Gr. ASo 10.07.201610:00Platz 6
156Endrunde Mixed 6060 3. Gr. B - 60 3. Gr. ASo 10.07.201611:30Platz 3
145Endrunde Mixed 1818 2. Gr. B - 18 2. Gr. ASo 10.07.201611:30Platz 4
112Endrunde Mixed 3030 2. Gr. A - 30 2. Gr. BSo 10.07.201611:30Platz 5
135Endrunde Mixed 5050 3. Gr. A - 50 3. Gr. BSo 10.07.201611:30Platz 6
123Endrunde Mixed 6060 2. Gr. A - 60 2. Gr. BSo 10.07.201613:00Platz 3
112Endrunde Mixed 1818 1. Gr. A - 18 1. Gr. BSo 10.07.201613:00Platz 4
123Endrunde Mixed 4040 2. Gr. B - 40 2. Gr. ASo 10.07.201613:00Platz 5
112Endrunde Mixed 5050 2. Gr. B - 50 2. Gr. ASo 10.07.201613:00Platz 6
114Endrunde Mixed 6060 1. Gr. B - 60 1. Gr. ASo 10.07.201614:30Platz 3
146Endrunde Mixed 5050 1. Gr. A - 50 1. Gr. BSo 10.07.201614:30Platz 4
134Endrunde Mixed 3030 1. Gr. A - 30 1. Gr. BSo 10.07.201614:30Platz 5
146Endrunde Mixed 4040 1. Gr. A - 40 1. Gr. BSo 10.07.201614:30Platz 6